Is Trident Peppermint Sugar Free Gum 0.98 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ent For Es, Sorbitol, Gum Base, Maltitol, Xylitol, Mannitol, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Less Than 2% Of: Acacia, Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Bht (To Maintan Freshness), Candelilla Wax, Glycerin, Soy Lecithin, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Pepf Ar Che Cleans A 10243785 Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine Acontains: Soy, Usa
Check Trident Peppermint Sugar Free Gum 0.98 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trident Peppermint Sugar Free Gum 0.98 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
belVita Cinnamon Brown Sugar Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Where to buy
Trident Peppermint Sugar Free Gum 0.98 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece


