Is Trident Refreshingly Long Lasting Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gum Base, Xylitol, Glicer Natural And Artificial Flavor; Less Than 2% Of. Acesulen Potassium, Aspartame, Manni Tol, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose Phenylketonurics. Contains: Phenylalanine.
Check Trident Refreshingly Long Lasting against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trident Refreshingly Long Lasting in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


