Is Trident Seafood Protein Noodles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alaska pollock, Egg whites, Water, Tapioca starch, Cane sugar, Sea salt, Potato starch, Citric acid.
Check Trident Seafood Protein Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trident Seafood Protein Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupStir Fry


