Is Trident Seafoods Royal Pink Salmon, 14.75 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alaska Pink Salmon And Salt, Alaska Pink Salmon And Salt

Check Trident Seafoods Royal Pink Salmon, 14.75 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trident Seafoods Royal Pink Salmon, 14.75 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladLunch