Is TRIDENT, SPLASH, SUGAR FREE CENTER FILLED GUM, PEPPERMINT SWIRL, PEPPERMINT SWIRL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTITOL, GUM BASE, MALTITOL SYRUP, SORBITOL, GLYCERIN; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BLUE 1, CANDELILLA WAX, GELATIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, SOY LECITHIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR) AND XANTHAN GUM.

Check TRIDENT, SPLASH, SUGAR FREE CENTER FILLED GUM, PEPPERMINT SWIRL, PEPPERMINT SWIRL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking