Is Trident Sriracha Green Chilli Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Green Chilli Paste (15.8%) (Green Chilli, Salt), Green Chilli (9.9%), Garlic, Tapioca Starch, Vegetable Gum (415), Natural Colour (140).
Check Trident Sriracha Green Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trident Sriracha Green Chilli Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


