Is TRIDENT, SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL, 18 STICKS, PASSIONBERRY TWIST, PASSIONBERRY TWIST Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, GUM BASE, XYLITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, GLYCERIN; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), MANNITOL, SOY LECITHIN, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE.
Check TRIDENT, SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL, 18 STICKS, PASSIONBERRY TWIST, PASSIONBERRY TWIST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRIDENT, SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL, 18 STICKS, PASSIONBERRY TWIST, PASSIONBERRY TWIST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


