Is TRIDENT, SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL, BLACK RASPBERRY TWIST, BLACK RASPBERRY TWIST Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, GUM BASE, XYLTIOL, GLYCERIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), BLUE 2 LAKE, MANNITOL, RED 40 LAKE, SOY LECITHIN.

Check TRIDENT, SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL, BLACK RASPBERRY TWIST, BLACK RASPBERRY TWIST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking