Is Trident Sweet Chilli Sauce btl 730ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Pickled Red Chilli (21%), Water, Garlic, Vinegar, Salt, Stabiliser (415)

Check Trident Sweet Chilli Sauce btl 730ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trident Sweet Chilli Sauce btl 730ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
ThickLiquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping