Is Trident Twis Gum Vibs Stwb Btl Oat Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Gum Arabic, Aspartame (13,0, Maltitol Syrup, Acesulfame-potassium (4,5, Soy Lecithin, Modified Palm Kernel Oil, Artificial Flavour (With Gelatin), Colour (With Tartrazine), Contains: Soy, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine
Check Trident Twis Gum Vibs Stwb Btl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trident Twis Gum Vibs Stwb Btl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Trident Twis Gum Vibs Stwb Btl is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bottle, Piece


