Is TRIDENT, UNWRAPPED SUGAR FREE GUM, WATERMELON TWIST, WATERMELON TWIST Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, GUM BASE, XYLITOL, MALTITOL SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), MANNITOL, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, RED 40 LAKE, SOY LECITHIN.

Check TRIDENT, UNWRAPPED SUGAR FREE GUM, WATERMELON TWIST, WATERMELON TWIST against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRIDENT, UNWRAPPED SUGAR FREE GUM, WATERMELON TWIST, WATERMELON TWIST is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Egg Free? TRIDENT, UNWRAPPED SUGAR FREE GUM, WATERMELON TWIST, WATERMELON TWIST | Spoonful