Is Trident Vibes Barbe Papa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Xylitol, Gum base, Sorbitol, Maltitol syrup, gum arabic, Aspartame, Soy lecithin, Acesulfame potassium, Acetylated monoglycerides, Citric acid, Artificial flavour, Brilliant blue FCF. Ingredients: Xylitol, Base de gomme, Sorbitol, Sirop de maltitol, Gomme arabique, Aspartame, Lécithine de soja, Acésulfame-potassium, Monoglycérides acétylés, Acide citrique, Arôme artificiel, Bleu brillant FCF.

Check Trident Vibes Barbe Papa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetArtificial-Flavor
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go