Is Trident Vibes Sour Patch Kids Blue Raspberry sugar free gum Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
XYLITOL, GUM BASE, SORBITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% OF: ACACIA, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BLUE 1 LAKE, GELATIN, MALIC ACID, MALTITOL, MALTITOL SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN. PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.
Check Trident Vibes Sour Patch Kids Blue Raspberry sugar free gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trident Vibes Sour Patch Kids Blue Raspberry sugar free gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Gum · Stick, Piece
Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


