Is Trident Vibes Spearmint Rush Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavor; Less Than 2% Of: Acacia, Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Blue 1, Blue 1 Lake, Gelatin, Maltitol, Soy Lecithin, Mannitol, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Trident Vibes Spearmint Rush against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trident Vibes Spearmint Rush in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


