Is Trident Vibes Sugar Free Gum, Cotton Candy, Regular Size, 40 Piece Bottle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Sorbitol, Artificial Flavor; Less than 2% of: Acacia, Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Citric Acid, Maltitol Syrup, Blue 1 Lake, Soy Lecithin.
Check Trident Vibes Sugar Free Gum, Cotton Candy, Regular Size, 40 Piece Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trident Vibes Sugar Free Gum, Cotton Candy, Regular Size, 40 Piece Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Trident Vibes Sugar Free Gum, Cotton Candy, Regular Size, 40 Piece Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


