Is TRIDENT WHITE GUM WINTERGREEN SUGAR FREE1X16.000 PC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SORBITOL, GUM BASE, MALTITOL, MANNITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACACIA, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), CANDELILLA WAX, GLYCERIN, SODIUM STEARATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR).PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE
Check TRIDENT WHITE GUM WINTERGREEN SUGAR FREE1X16.000 PC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRIDENT WHITE GUM WINTERGREEN SUGAR FREE1X16.000 PC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TRIDENT WHITE GUM WINTERGREEN SUGAR FREE1X16.000 PC is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


