Is TRIDENT WHITE GUM WINTERGREEN SUGAR FREE1X16.000 PC Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SORBITOL, GUM BASE, MALTITOL, MANNITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACACIA, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), CANDELILLA WAX, GLYCERIN, SODIUM STEARATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR).PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE
Check TRIDENT WHITE GUM WINTERGREEN SUGAR FREE1X16.000 PC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRIDENT WHITE GUM WINTERGREEN SUGAR FREE1X16.000 PC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
TRIDENT WHITE GUM WINTERGREEN SUGAR FREE1X16.000 PC is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


