Is Trident White Peppermint Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, GUM BASE, MALTITOL, MANNITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACACIA, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), CANDELILLA WAX, GLYCERIN, SODIUM STEARATE, SUCRALOSE.

Check Trident White Peppermint against your own diets in the app.