Is Trident White Peppermint Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Maltitol, Mannitol, Natural And Artificial Flavor; Less Than 2% Of: Acacia, Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Bht (to Maintain Freshness), Candelilla Wax, Glycerin, Sodium Stearate, Sucralose, Titanium Dioxide (color). Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Trident White Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trident White Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


