Is Trident White Sugar Free Gum, Peppermint, 48 Count (Pack of 20) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Maltitol, Mannitol, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Less Than 2% Of: Acacia, Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Candelilla Wax, Glycerin, Sodium Stearate, Sucralose And Titanium Dioxide (Color), Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Trident White Sugar Free Gum, Peppermint, 48 Count (Pack of 20) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trident White Sugar Free Gum, Peppermint, 48 Count (Pack of 20) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking