Is Trident White Sugar Free Gum Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Mannitol, Mannitol, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Less Than 2% Of: Acacia, Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Bht (to Maintain Freshness), Candilla Wax, Glycerin, Sodium Stearate, Sucralose, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Trident White Sugar Free Gum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking