Is TRIM CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUNNY FEET - SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, WATER, GUM ARABIC, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM OF TARTAR, GELATIN, FD&C RED #3, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR). BUNNY TAILS - SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, WATER, GUM ARABIC, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM OF TARTAR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR). JIMMIES - SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, CORN STARCH, CORN SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN , MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR)

Check TRIM CUPCAKE DECORATING KIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping