Is Trimmed Corn Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn .

Check Trimmed Corn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trimmed Corn is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep