Is Trinidad Extra Hot Habanero Pepper Sauce - 5 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Habanero Peppers, Onions, Vinegar, Green Peppers, Celery, Mustard, Ginger, Garlic, Salt, Thyme, Basil And Other Fine Herbs Unique To Trinidad

Check Trinidad Extra Hot Habanero Pepper Sauce - 5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trinidad Extra Hot Habanero Pepper Sauce - 5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegarySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping