Is Trinidad Moruga Scorpion BBQ Sauce (16 ounce) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Brown Sugar, Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soy Bean, Salt), Worcestershire Sauce (Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Carmel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Anchovies, Tamarind, Natural Flavors, Black Pepper), Habanero Chiles, Trinidad Moruga Scorpion Chiles, Garlic, Onion, Cayenne Chiles, Chile Caribe, Salt, Spices And Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor

Check Trinidad Moruga Scorpion BBQ Sauce (16 ounce) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trinidad Moruga Scorpion BBQ Sauce (16 ounce) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmokySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping