Is Trinidad Moruga Scorpion Hot Sauce (5 ounce) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Trinidad Moruga Scorpion Chilis, Vinegar, Onion, Tomatoes, Lemon Juice, Garlic, Salt, Spices
Check Trinidad Moruga Scorpion Hot Sauce (5 ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trinidad Moruga Scorpion Hot Sauce (5 ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trinidad Moruga Scorpion Hot Sauce (5 ounce) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSnackingSandwich


