Is Trinity Fruit Company Juicygems Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pomegranate Arils
Check Trinity Fruit Company Juicygems against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trinity Fruit Company Juicygems in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


