Is TRINITY SEASONING BLEND Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONIONS, CELERY, GREEN PEPPERS, RED PEPPERS.
Check TRINITY SEASONING BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRINITY SEASONING BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


