Is Trinity's Tea - Turmeric Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Canadian Honey, Lemons, Ginger, Turmeric, Black Pepper Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Nuts

Check Trinity's Tea - Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trinity's Tea - Turmeric is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetCitrusSpicyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast