Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Trio Mini Creamer Potatoes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow creamer potatoes, Red creamer potatoes, Blue creamer potatoes.

Check Trio Mini Creamer Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Trio Mini Creamer Potatoes | Spoonful