Is Trio-Sweet Sugar-Free Sweetener - One pound resealable bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ulin From Chicory Root, Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract (48% Mogroside V)

Check Trio-Sweet Sugar-Free Sweetener - One pound resealable bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trio-Sweet Sugar-Free Sweetener - One pound resealable bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeDrinking