Is TRIOS SNACKFULLS, CHEDDAR CHEESE, DRIED CRANBERRIES, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE - CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR). SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES - CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, GLYCERIN, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL. SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE - SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT.

Check TRIOS SNACKFULLS, CHEDDAR CHEESE, DRIED CRANBERRIES, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SavorySweetTartRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch