Is TRIP CBD Elderflower Mint Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (27%) (Apple, Grapefruit), Botanical Extracts (Elderflower, Mint, Ginseng, Lemon Balm, Chamomile), Citric Acid, Flavour Enhancer (Erythritol), Natural Sweetener (Stevia Glycosides), L-Theanine, CBD (15mg) (Soya)
Check TRIP CBD Elderflower Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRIP CBD Elderflower Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TRIP CBD Elderflower Mint is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FloralMintyFruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


