Is Trip Tropical Mango Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (grape/raisin, Mango (1%), Lime/citron Vert/limoen), Magnesium Citrate, Acidity Regulator/citric Acid, Natural Flavourings And Botanical Extracts (lemon Balm/citronnelle, Chamomile/camomille/kamille, Lion's Mane Extract), Sweetener/steviol Glycosides From Stevia

Check Trip Tropical Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go