Is Trip Wild Strawberry Lightly Sparkling Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (17%) (grape, Strawberry (1%), Lemon, Sour Cherry), Erythritol, Magnesium Citrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavorings And Botanical Extracts (lemon Balm, Chamomile), Stevia, Lion's Mane Extract, Ksm-66 Ashwagandha Root Extract, L-theanine.
Check Trip Wild Strawberry Lightly Sparkling Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trip Wild Strawberry Lightly Sparkling Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Whole Grain, Organic, Lightly Salted, Wild Rice
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


