Is Tripe Cream Brie Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Modified Milk, Bacterial Cultures, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme

Check Tripe Cream Brie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tripe Cream Brie is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingGarnishing