Is Triple Berry Craft Seed Bar, 1 bar Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free certified oats
gluten-free certified oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Acres Seed Blend (Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Flax Seeds), Gluten-free Certified Oats, Brown Rice Syrup, Maple Syrup, Cranberries (Apple Juice Infused), Organic Zante Currants (Organic Currants, Organic Cane Sugar), Blueberries (Apple Juice Infused), Cinnamon, Sea Sal
Check Triple Berry Craft Seed Bar, 1 bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Triple Berry Craft Seed Bar, 1 bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Where to buy
Triple Berry Craft Seed Bar, 1 bar is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


