Is TRIPLE BERRY SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, TRIPLE BERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural berry flavor with other natural flavors co2
natural berry flavor with other natural flavors co2
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Natural Berry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors Co2
Check TRIPLE BERRY SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, TRIPLE BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRIPLE BERRY SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, TRIPLE BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Where to buy
TRIPLE BERRY SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, TRIPLE BERRY is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Water · Bottle


