Is TRIPLE CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE, TRIPLE CARAMEL Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, SWEET WHEY POWDER (FROM MILK), PALM OIL, GLUCOSE SYRUP, BUTTERREINFETT, SUGARED CONDENSED MILK, EMULSIFIERS (SOY LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), MOISTURIZING AGENTS (GLYCERIN), INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, CARAMELIZED SUGAR, HAZELNUTS, ALMONDS (0.1%), FOOD SALT, FLAVORINGS, WHEY PRODUCTS (MILK).
Check TRIPLE CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE, TRIPLE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRIPLE CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE, TRIPLE CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


