Is Triple Cheddar Shredded Cheese Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Old, Aged And Aged White Cheddar Cheese Blend (Unpasteurized Milk, Milk And Cream, Modified Milk , Bacterial Culture, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Colour, Microbial Enzyme), Cellulose Powder, Natamycin

Check Triple Cheddar Shredded Cheese Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Triple Cheddar Shredded Cheese Blend is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Shredded

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingSandwich