Is Triple Chips Chocolate Cookies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsalted Butter, Brown Sugar, Organic Quinoa Flakes, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavor), White Chocolate Chips Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Non-fat Milk

Check Triple Chips Chocolate Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking