Is TRIPLE CHOCOLATE ALMONDS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
65% BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), 41% MILK CHOCOLATE (PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, FULL CREAM MILK, CACAO BEANS, SOYA LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), ALMONDS, COCOA POWDER.
Check TRIPLE CHOCOLATE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRIPLE CHOCOLATE ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TRIPLE CHOCOLATE ALMONDS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


