Is TRIPLE CHOCOLATE AUTHENTIC ITALIAN GELATO Oat Free?

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, BUTTER, LOWFAT COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CHOCOLATE CURLS (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, WHEY POWDER, LACTOSE, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), COCOA BUTTER, CREAM, COCOA MASS, MILK PROTEINS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, STABILIZERS (LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM ALGINATE), PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check TRIPLE CHOCOLATE AUTHENTIC ITALIAN GELATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRIPLE CHOCOLATE AUTHENTIC ITALIAN GELATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


