Is Triple Chocolate Cookies Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Wheat flour, Niacin, Calcium carbonate, Wheat flour, Thiamin, Iron, Sugar, Belgian white chocolate chunks, Cocoa butter, Lecithins (soya), Whole milk powder, Emulsifier, Flavouring, Sugar, Butter, Whole milk powder, Emulsifier, Lecithins (soya), Vegetable oils, Rapeseed oil, Palm oil, Sugar, Water, Belgian milk chocolate chunks, Cocoa butter, Lecithins (soya), Cocoa mass, Sugar, Flavouring, Emulsifier, Whole milk powder, Fat reduced cocoa powder, Belgian dark chocolate chunks, Cocoa mass, Lecithins (soya), Emulsifier, Flavouring, Sugar, Invert sugar syrup, Humectant, Glycerol, Whey powder, Milk, Flavouring, Pasteurised egg powder, Salt, Glucose, Raising agents, Carbonates, Diphosphates, Dextrose, Skimmed milk powder, Colours, Curcumin, Annatto bixin, Emulsifier, Polyglycerol esters of fatty acids
Check Triple Chocolate Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Triple Chocolate Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


