Is Triple Chocolate Cookies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

k chocolate coating (40%) (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, emulsifier (soya lecithin), natural vanilla flavouring), fortified wheat flour (wheat flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), margarine (palm oil, rapeseed oil, water, salt, emulsifier (mono and diglycerides of fatty acids)), sugar, dark chocolate chips (9%) (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, fat reduced cocoa powder, emulsifier (soya lecithins)), milk chocolate chips (8%) (sugar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, whey powder (milk), skimmed milk powder, emulsifier (soya

Check Triple Chocolate Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go