Is Triple Chocolate exträaz Layers Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
White chocolate and chocolate ice cream (cream, sugars [sugar, glucose, glucose solids], concentrated skim milk, liquid egg yolk, milk protein concentrate, cocoa, salt, cocoa butter, natural flavour), Crispy layer (milk chocolate [sugar, whole milk powder, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, natural flavour], coconut oil, soybean oil)
Check Triple Chocolate exträaz Layers Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Triple Chocolate exträaz Layers Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


