This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is TRIPLE CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, TRIPLE CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Sugar, Cocoa, Natural White Chocolate Flavor, Milk, Natural White Chocolate Flavor

Check TRIPLE CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, TRIPLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRIPLE CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, TRIPLE CHOCOLATE is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? TRIPLE CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, TRIPLE CHOCOLATE | Spoonful