Is TRIPLE CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, TRIPLE CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Cocoa, Natural White Chocolate Flavor, Milk, Natural White Chocolate Flavor
Check TRIPLE CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, TRIPLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRIPLE CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, TRIPLE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TRIPLE CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, TRIPLE CHOCOLATE is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


