Is TRIPLE CHOCOLATE MACAROONS Soy Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), COCONUT (CONTAINS SULFITES TO MAINTAIN WHITENESS), EGG WHITES, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, POTATO GLUCOSE, COCOA, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check TRIPLE CHOCOLATE MACAROONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRIPLE CHOCOLATE MACAROONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


