Is TRIPLE CHOCOLATE MINI COOKIES, TRIPLE CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA), SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), PALM OIL, WATER, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), BAKING SODA, VANILLA EXTRACT, COCONUT, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN
Check TRIPLE CHOCOLATE MINI COOKIES, TRIPLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRIPLE CHOCOLATE MINI COOKIES, TRIPLE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


